Moerser TV Schwimmen

Erwerber 2019

Jugend Erwachsene
Name Vorname Name Vorname
1 Bajor Klaudia 1 Kemmann Manuela
2 Bernhards Emma 2 Krumpen Jan
3 Fenster Marlene 3 Mischke Frank-Norbert
4 Kambartel Julian 4 Müller Gerrit Alex
5 Paulukuhn Hannah 5 Alici Eylül
6 Schmidt Timo 6 Krämer Tamara
7 Drev Florian 7 Wolf Nina
8 Scherer Milla 8 Folgmann Klaus
9 Stelzer Nora 9 Hillen Heidi
10 Bernitt Elisa 10 Kloppisch Natalie
11 Biecker Mia 11 Sluiter Eve
12 Bongwald Richard 12 Hasselmann Lara
13 Chojnacki Emma 13 Geißler Mara Melina
14 Ellermann Lisa 14 Pitzolu Luca
15 Herrmann Clemens 15 Doerth Stefan
16 Herrman Moritz 16 Rynkowski Stefanie
17 Jakob Aleatha 17 Schenk Isabel
18 Kois Lukas 18 Reinecke Dirk
19 Kühnau Jule 19 Reinecke Ute
20 Meyer Hendric 20 Bänsch Alina
21 Perbix Neele 21 Drev Oliver
22 Savun Ilias 22 Lorenz Martin
23 Schilling Frieda 23 Scholz Kyra
24 Surges Emma 24 Theisejans Melana
25 Wagner Jan 25 Kolpe Annika
26 Wagner Lisa 26 Breuer Robert
27 Westermann Linnea 27 Mundt Sören
28 Zvar Gretha 28 Pugell Anna
29 van Gemmeren Jonathan 29 Chiang Danny
30 van Gemmeren Joris
31 Boshüsen Annika
32 Glinke Kira
33 Arntz Julian
34 Bandurski Lukas
35 Binn Lukas
36 Birk Emil
37 Klarhöfer Philip
38 Klöckner Felix
39 Lenz Mina
40 Nörenberg Per
41 Pullig Fiona
42 Prumbaum Ada
43 Wall Emma
44 Ferizovic Lina
45 Bosold Lukas
46 Hager Noah
47 Pullig Bennet
48 Pontow Katharina
49 Engein Alina
50 Engeln Jana
51 Karsch Carolyn
52 Rona Kiana
53 Zumbroich Lisa
54 Wolf Lea Marie
55 Dieckhoff Joon
56 Nörenberg Inga
57 Schliebener Hanna
58 Pullig Leonard
59 Wenzel Michelson
60 Albrecht Kira
61 Böcker Mara
62 Böcker Neele
63 Briese Victoria
64 Dohmen Sophia
65 Fier Jette
66 Heimberg Helen
67 Heesch Lina
68 Jacob Linda
69 Pappe Marlene
70 Pehmöller Lucy
71 Schreiber Ida
72 Sebastian Enya
73 Tollkötter Charlotte
74 Winkler Tabea
75 Zimmer Johanna
76 Zvar Finja
77 Piras Alessia
78 Pontow Charlotte
79 Böhmert Finja
80 Reitz Franziska
81 Balitzki Fynn Noel
82 Beier Paula
83 Bessert Ben
84 Bessert Paul
85 Bleekmann Pia
86 Bleekmann Tom
87 Butt Jan
88 Butt Jonas
89 Cambedda Letizia
90 Dick Marlene
91 Duffner Maximilian
92 Franke Emma
93 Gill Florian
94 Gill Lars
95 Gotsche Hannah
96 Heilmann Tim
97 Höfels Pauline
98 Jendrmy Lena Marie
99 Kaiser Matteo
100 Kirchberg Fiona
101 Kirchberg Joshua
102 Klimas Oscar
103 Königs Jsephine
104 Lamberti Licia
105 Loose Mona
106 Loose Nilst
107 Lutz Felix
108 Martin Schütz Elian
109 Martin Schütz Luis
110 Mundt Lisa
111 Müller Emilia
112 Müller Fabian
113 Müller Jonas
114 Rechmann Felix
115 Schimmelpfenning Mandy
116 Schloss Jaaron
117 Schulz Julien
118 Schulz Lana
119 Sohn Mika
120 Storm Tim
121 Wilson Hayden
122 van Gemmeren Aaron

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Statistiken

Benutzer : 2
Beiträge : 70
Weblinks : 23
Seitenaufrufe : 186422