Moerser TV Schwimmen

Erwerber 2019

Jugend Erwachsene
Name Vorname Name Vorname
1 Bajor Klaudia 1 Kemmann Manuela
2 Bernhards Emma 2 Krumpen Jan
3 Fenster Marlene 3 Mischke Frank-Norbert
4 Kambartel Julian 4 Müller Gerrit Alex
5 Paulukuhn Hannah 5 Alici Eylül
6 Schmidt Timo 6 Krämer Tamara
7 Drev Florian 7 Wolf Nina
8 Scherer Milla 8 Folgmann Klaus
9 Stelzer Nora 9 Hillen Heidi
10 Bernitt Elisa 10 Kloppisch Natalie
11 Biecker Mia 11 Sluiter Eve
12 Bongwald Richard 12 Hasselmann Lara
13 Chojnacki Emma 13 Geißler Mara Melina
14 Ellermann Lisa 14 Pitzolu Luca
15 Herrmann Clemens 15 Doerth Stefan
16 Herrman Moritz 16 Rynkowski Stefanie
17 Jakob Aleatha 17 Schenk Isabel
18 Kois Lukas 18 Reinecke Dirk
19 Kühnau Jule 19 Reinecke Ute
20 Meyer Hendric 20 Bänsch Alina
21 Perbix Neele 21 Drev Oliver
22 Savun Ilias 22 Lorenz Martin
23 Schilling Frieda 23 Scholz Kyra
24 Surges Emma 24 Theisejans Melana
25 Wagner Jan 25 Kolpe Annika
26 Wagner Lisa 26 Breuer Robert
27 Westermann Linnea 27 Mundt Sören
28 Zvar Gretha 28 Pugell Anna
29 van Gemmeren Jonathan 29 Chiang Danny
30 van Gemmeren Joris 30 Aybay Can
31 Boshüsen Annika 31 Schäfer Lena
32 Glinke Kira 32 Vizuete Mora Raffael
33 Arntz Julian 33 Borgstaedt Monika
34 Bandurski Lukas 34 Nowak Stephanie
35 Binn Lukas 35 Gramse-Biesen Nicole
36 Birk Emil 36 Bongardt Inge
37 Klarhöfer Philip 37 Sack Jochen
38 Klöckner Felix 38 Helbrecht Laura
39 Lenz Mina 39 Krämer Udo
40 Nörenberg Per 40 Neugärtner Heike
41 Pullig Fiona 41 Großheim Christopher
42 Prumbaum Ada 42 Bongardt Rütger
43 Wall Emma 43 Bongers Martina
44 Ferizovic Lina 44 Heilemann Laurin
45 Bosold Lukas 45 Scholzen Andreas
46 Hager Noah 46 Scholzen Sandra
47 Pullig Bennet 47 Reinecke Ulf
48 Pontow Katharina 48 Krieg Andreas
49 Engein Alina 49 Böcker Claudia
50 Engeln Jana 50 Müller Christian
51 Karsch Carolyn 51 Müller Vanessa
52 Rona Kiana 52 Schibgilla Dieter
53 Zumbroich Lisa 53 Pesch Thomas
54 Wolf Lea Marie 54 Peters Michael
55 Dieckhoff Joon 55 Schirmer Babara
56 Nörenberg Inga 56 Stokvis Petra
57 Schliebener Hanna 57 Gröger Uesula
58 Pullig Leonard 58 Akyel Lrnnart
59 Wenzel Michelson 59 Neugärtner Oliver
60 Albrecht Kira 60 Reinecke Dominic
61 Böcker Mara 61 Schibgilla Ingrid
62 Böcker Neele 62 Kraemer Katja
63 Briese Victoria 63 Ehret Britta
64 Dohmen Sophia 64 Gerhards Anne
65 Fier Jette 65 Helmes Karin
66 Heimberg Helen 66 Kisters Ute
67 Heesch Lina 67 Kubin Corinna
68 Jacob Linda 68 Meier Herbert
69 Pappe Marlene 69 Schmidt Wolfgang
70 Pehmöller Lucy 70 Stadler Joost
71 Schreiber Ida 71 Szardien Angelika
72 Sebastian Enya 72 Winkel Rosa
73 Tollkötter Charlotte 73 Heinecke Judith
74 Winkler Tabea 74 Paschen Jürgen
75 Zimmer Johanna 75 Holtmanns Heiko
76 Zvar Finja
77 Piras Alessia
78 Pontow Charlotte
79 Böhmert Finja
80 Reitz Franziska
81 Balitzki Fynn Noel
82 Beier Paula
83 Bessert Ben
84 Bessert Paul
85 Bleekmann Pia
86 Bleekmann Tom
87 Butt Jan
88 Butt Jonas
89 Cambedda Letizia
90 Dick Marlene
91 Duffner Maximilian
92 Franke Emma
93 Gill Florian
94 Gill Lars
95 Gotsche Hannah
96 Heilmann Tim
97 Höfels Pauline
98 Jendrmy Lena Marie
99 Kaiser Matteo
100 Kirchberg Fiona
101 Kirchberg Joshua
102 Klimas Oscar
103 Königs Jsephine
104 Lamberti Licia
105 Loose Mona
106 Loose Nilst
107 Lutz Felix
108 Martin Schütz Elian
109 Martin Schütz Luis
110 Mundt Lisa
111 Müller Emilia
112 Müller Fabian
113 Müller Jonas
114 Rechmann Felix
115 Schimmelpfenning Mandy
116 Schloss Jaaron
117 Schulz Julien
118 Schulz Lana
119 Sohn Mika
120 Storm Tim
121 Wilson Hayden
122 van Gemmeren Aaron
123 Albrecht Zoe
124 Briese Luisa
125 Melcher Anton
126 Risse Jonas
127 Spettmann Ida
128 Theisen Hendrik
129 Wiese Charlotte
130 Junker Henna
131 Junker Merret
132 Klein Christian
133 Nörenberg Arne
134 Martini Imke
135 Surges Noah
136 Borowski Ben
137 Schülling Laurina
138 Schülling Marlon
139 Flach Tiana
140 Hennig Annika
141 Kleine Paula
142 Kußel Finja
143 Lener Julia
144 Nowotny Pia
145 Paul Jna
146 Paust Antonia
147 Weiß Hanna
148 Neo Gebka
149 Kambartel Hannah
150 Kolarczyk Sam
151 Tietze Theo
152 Schirmer Friederike
153 Spettmann Nele
154 Kuru Zeynep
155 Pesch Arne
156 Stokvis Noah
157 Stokvis Simon
158 Dieckhoff Claas
159 Fier Ben
160 Gramse Lynn
161 Maas Leo
162 Paul Jonah
163 Schreiber Anton
164 Wältring Luis
165 Weiß Lasse
166 Stockhorst Lilly
167 Speidei Jana
168 Kubeck Marlin
169 Rywotzki Greta
170 Gräfen Annalena
171 Heße Johanna
172 Kretzer Merle
173 Meyer Tijana
174 Merten Eva
175 Grün Matilda
176 Hassan Nahi
177 Oden Matilda
178 Minrath Mats
179 Kirchhoff Moa
180 Schmidt Damian
181 Wenthaus Leni
182 Christen Lucy
183 Schoepp Caroline
184 Zilian Fynn
185 Rösen Mika
186 Bachmann Marvin
187 Deutsch Grischa

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Statistiken

Benutzer : 2
Beiträge : 70
Weblinks : 23
Seitenaufrufe : 192945